Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Austria (1982)
Leagues of Austria (1982/83)
Leagues of
Austria
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Bundesliga (1. League)
1.
Rapid Wien
2.
Austria Wien
3.
SSW Innsbruck
4.
Sturm Graz
5.
Austria Salzburg
6.
Austria Klagenfurt
7.
Grazer AK
8.
VÖESt Linz
9.
SC Eisenstadt
10.
Admira Wacker Wien
11.
Wiener Sport-Club
12.
Linzer ASK
13.
SC Neusiedl am See
14.
Union Wels
15.
First Vienna FC
16.
1. Simmeringer SC
Zweite Liga (2. League)
1.
SV St.Veit an der Glan
2.
Favoritner AC
3.
Badener AC
4.
IG Bregenz / Dornbirn
5.
Flavia Solva Wagna
6.
Vorwärts Steyr
7.
SV Spittal an der Drau
8.
Salzburger AK 1914
9.
Alpine Donawitz
10.
Kapfenberger SV
11.
Wolfsberger AC
12.
ASK Salzburg
13.
WSG Wattens
14.
Villacher SV
15.
FC Zell am See
Regionalliga Mitte (3. League)
ASK Voitsberg
Rapid Lienz
SV Gmunden
Regionalliga Ost (3. League)
Kremser SC
SV Schwechat
Regionalliga West (3. League)
1.
SC Kufstein
Austria Lustenau
FC Höchst
SC Imst
SC Kundl
SC Schwaz
VfB Hohenems
Burgenland Liga (4. League)
SC Pinkafeld
SV Güssing
SV Oberwart
Kärntner Liga (4. League)
SV Feldkirchen
Oberösterreich Liga (4. League)
Amateure Steyr
ASKÖ Donau Linz
Eintracht Wels
SV Garsten
SV Ried im Innkreis
SV Traun
Union Vöcklamarkt
Salzburger Liga (4. League)
1. Saalfeldner SK
SC Mittersill
Tiroler Liga (4. League)
SV Hall
Vorarlberg Liga (4. League)
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
FC Schwarzach
Rätia Bludenz
Wiener Stadtliga (4. League)
Floridsdorfer AC
5. League
SV Braunau
Unkown
1. Oberndorfer SK
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Admira Wiener Neustadt
ASK Bad Fischau
ASK Eggendorf
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Köflach
ASK Kottingbrunn
ASK Ternitz
ASV Hohenau
ASV Neufeld
ASV Siegendorf
ATuS Weiz
Columbia Floridsdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC
ESV Austria Graz
ESV St. Michael
FC Andelsbuch
FC Lauterach
FC Lustenau 07
FC Mönchhof
FC ÖMV Stadlau
FC Waidhofen an der Ybbs
FS Elektra Wien
Gersthofer SV
Grazer SC
Innsbrucker AC
Klagenfurter AC 1909
Nußdorfer AC
Ostbahn XI Wien
Post SV Wien
Rapid Oberlaa
Rennweger SV Wien
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
SC Brunn am Gebirge
SC Kalsdorf
SC Laa an der Thaya
SC Landskron
SC Ortmann
SC Schwanenstadt
SC Stainz
SC Tulln
SC Untersiebenbrunn
SC Zwettl
SK Bischofshofen
SK Maishofen
Slovan-HAC Wien
SR Donaufeld
SV Bürmoos
SV Donau Wien
SV Gerasdorf
SV Gloggnitz
SV Grödig
SV Großpetersdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
SV Hundsheim
SV Loipersbach
SV Mattersburg
SV Ollersdorf
SV Ruden
SV Schwarzach im Pongau
SV Türnitz
SV Urfahr
SV Volders
SV Wallern
SV Wienerberger
SV Wienerfeld
SV Wimpassing
SV Wörgl
SV Zeiselmauer
TSV St.Johann im Pongau
Union Pettenbach
USC Piesendorf
USK Anif
USV Rudersdorf
USV Zederhaus
VfB Union Mödling
Viktoria Bregenz
Wacker Innsbruck
WSG Radenthein
WSV Eisenerz
WSV Fohnsdorf